Dear Guest,
Should you need a spare part for your Stirling motor ... no problem. To order a spare part, please use the order form that you will find in the menu under the  “Replacement Parts” link.

Depictions Stirling Motor GT01

Spare Parts list for Stirling Motor GT01 

All listed prices already include Sales Tax

Position

Amount

Name

Price (€)

  1

1

Shaft

3,85

  2

1

Shaft Promotion (see part 3)

----

  3

1

Main Tank (parts 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 pre-mounted)

47,56

  4

2

Tank disc (see part 3)

----

  5

1

Tank Neck (see part 3)

----

  6

1

Tank Lid (see part 3)

----

  7

1

Threaded Box (see part 3)

----

  8

1

Insulating Disc

0,93

  9

1

Insulated adapter

3,02

10

1

Carburetor Chamber (see part 11)

----

11

1

Pre-Warmer (parts 10, 11, 17 pre-mounted)

44,49

12

1

Discharge Cylinder

14,82

13

1

Discharger

5,93

14

1

Discharger (parts 14 and 15 pre-mounted)

8,90

15

1

Discharge Shaft (see part 14)

----

16

2

Box

1,18

17

1

Burner (see part 11)

----

18

1

Pilot Bushing

3,02

19

1

Discharge Cylinder Phalange

4,15

20

1

Threaded Pin M3x4

0,30

21

1

O-Ring

0,30

22

2

Ball Bearing 4x13x5 (see part 41)

----

23

1

Stainless Steel Mash

0,59

24

1

Guidance Bar

4,76

25

1

Crank Disc

5,93

26

1

Triangular Transmission

7,11

27

1

Cross-Bar

5,05

28

1

Crankcase (parts 28 and 33 pre-mounted)

21,81

29

1

Socket

8,90

30

1

Electric Motor/Generator

5,93

31

1

Piston Shaft

3,85

32

1

Shaft Fastener

4,76

33

1

Ground Plane (see part 28)

----

34

1

Working piston

7,48

35

1

Piston Shaft Promoter

5,82

36

1

Cylinder

14,82

37

1

Cylinder Lid

7,11

38

1

Ball Bearing sleeve (see part 41)

----

39

1

Flywheel Box (see part 40)

----

40

1

Flywheel (parts 39 and 40 pre-mounted)

17,79

41

1

Bearing plate (parts 22, 38, 41 pre-mounted)

14,82

42

1

Belt Wheel

8,31

43

1

Side Plate

5,64

44

1

Connective Tube, long

4,15

45

1

Connective Tube, short

1,19

46

1

Crank pin 4x30

1,77

47

1

Crankshaft 4x60

1,77

48

1

Cylinder pin 1,5x8

0,30

49

1

Cylinder pin 3x22

0,30

50

1

Cylinder pin 3x45

1,77

51

3

Cylinder pin 1,5x10

0,30

52

1

Piston pin 4x24,5

1,51

53

1

Threaded pin M3x3

0,30

54

1

Countersink screw M3x18

0,13

55

1

Knurled screw M3x10

1,18

56

4

Cylinder screw M3x10

0,15

57

4

Cylinder screw M3x45

0,30

58

4

Cylinder screw M2,5x45

0,60

59

2

Countersink screw M2,5x8

0,13

60

1

Ground Plane

23,72

61

4

Aperture Rubber Knob

0,60

62

1

Flip Switch

2,38

63

2

Box for Prong Plug

0,93

64

1

Light Bulb

1,18

65

1

Dwarf Socket

0,93

66

1

Socket Promoter

2,38

67

1

Main Wick 6

1,77

68

1

Accessory Wick 3

0,60

69

1

Crank web

5,93

70

1

Belt

2,08

71

1

Threaded pin M2x3

1,18

72

1

Ball Bearing 4x9x4

3,02

73

2

Disc 3x6x0,5

0,06

74

1

Threaded pin M3x2

0,60

75

2

Distance Washer

0,60

76

1

Cylinder pin 1,5x5

0,30

77

4

Distance Disc 4x8x0,4

0,06

78

4

Cylinder screw M4x10

0,12

79

1

Oil „Caramba Super-Plus“

1,18

80

1

Switch Cord

0,60

 Order Spare Parts Now